|
|
|
|
Jack Grafmeier- Kimberly WI |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
2020 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Friday |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Team |
Score |
Record |
Pitcher |
Record |
1 |
6:30 PM |
1 |
Appleton WI The Bar on the
Avenue Buzz |
|
|
Segura,
Jorge |
|
|
|
|
Denmark WI Circle Tap |
|
|
Guara, Wayne |
|
2 |
8:30 PM |
2 |
Kimberly WI
AHI Reapers |
|
|
Woods, Brady |
|
|
|
|
Fargo ND Kegel Black
Knights |
|
|
Fernandez, Julian |
|
|
|
|
Saturday |
|
|
|
|
3 |
11:00 AM |
3 |
St. Paul MN Tin Cup
Tornados |
|
|
Chapman,
Danirl |
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL Hustle Hogs |
|
|
Meyer, Dave |
|
4 |
11:00 AM |
4 |
Wabash IN Wabash Pride |
|
|
Volden, Tim |
|
|
|
|
Madison WI Bar Blues |
|
|
Sailor, Grant |
|
5 |
1:00 PM |
5 |
St. Paul MN
Tin Cup Tornados |
|
|
Weiler, Duane |
|
|
|
|
Appleton WI The Bar on the
Avenue Buzz |
|
|
Stram, Travis |
|
6 |
1:00 PM |
6 |
Wabash IN
Wabash Pride |
|
|
Jamieson, Michael |
|
|
|
|
Kimberly WI AHI Reapers |
|
|
Johnson, Conn |
|
7 |
3:00 PM |
7 |
Appleton WI
The Bar on the Avenue Buzz |
|
|
Jetmar, Ales |
|
|
|
|
Dekalb IL Hustle Hogs |
|
|
Lubkemann, Todd |
|
8 |
3:00 PM |
8 |
Kimberly WI
AHI Reapers |
|
|
Davis, Justin |
|
|
|
|
Madison WI Bar Blues |
|
|
Volquez, Yennier |
|
9 |
5:00 PM |
9 |
Denmark WI
Circle Tap |
|
|
Kammueller, Kevin |
|
|
|
|
DeKalb IL Hustle Hogs |
|
|
Lach, Zack |
|
10 |
5:00 PM |
10 |
Fargo ND
Kegel Black Knights |
|
|
Jetmar, Ales |
|
|
|
|
Madison WI Bar Blues |
|
|
Stram, Travis |
|
11 |
7:00 PM |
11 |
Denmark WI
Circle Tap |
|
|
Fernandez, Julian |
|
|
|
|
St. Paul MN Tin Cup
Tornados |
|
|
Mehske, Brent |
|
12 |
7:00 PM |
12 |
Fargo ND
Kegel Black Knights |
|
|
Tekley, Bruce |
|
|
|
|
Wabash IN
Wabash Pride |
|
|
Higgins, Casey |
|
|
|
|
Sunday |
|
|
|
|
13 |
10:00 AM |
13 |
A-1 |
|
|
Segura,
Jorge |
|
|
|
|
B-2 |
|
|
Gonzalez, Facua |
|
14 |
12:00 PM |
14 |
B-1 |
|
|
Lubkemann, Todd |
|
|
|
|
A-2 |
|
|
Mancha, Tony |
|
15 |
2:00 PM |
15 |
W- G- 13 |
|
|
Fernandez, Julian |
|
|
Finals |
|
W- G- 14 |
|
|
Jamieson, Michael |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|