Fri, June 17 6:45P |
Uhthoff Nationals | 4 |
Udney Bullets |
5 |
Kitchener Park | Lower | |
8:15P | Lake Simcoe Lightning | 4 | Rama Reds |
2 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
9:45P | Uhthoff Nationals | 4 |
Storburn Red Sox | 5 |
Kitchener Park | Lower | |
Sat, June 18 8:45A |
Uhthoff Nationals |
10 | Smokin' Aces |
4 |
Kitchener Park | Lower |
|
9:30A | Renegades | 1 | Lumberjacks | 5 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
10:15A | Toronto Leafs | 7 | Brechin Merchants | 7 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
11:00A | Newmarket Stingers | 1 | Curve Lake | 3 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
11:45A | Mississauga Sox | 0 | Lake Simcoe Lightning | 7 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
12:30P | Renegades | 9 | Storburn Red Sox | 3 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
1:15P | Lumberjacks | 8 | Brechin Merchants | 3 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
2:00P | Toronto Leafs | 7 | Smokin Aces | 1 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
2:45P | Curve Lake | 4 | Udney Bullets | 0 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
3:30P | Napanee Shoeless Joe’s Express | 0 | Lake Simcoe Lightning | 7 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
4:15P | Mississauga Sox | 4 | Brechin Merchants | 3 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
5:00P | Renegades | 5 | Rama Reds | 6 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
5:45P | Newmarket Stingers | 1 | Storburn Red Sox | 4 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
6:30P | Napanee Shoeless Joe’s Express | 8 | Smokin Aces | 0 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
7:15P | Mississauga Sox | 3 | Udney Bullets | 3 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
8:00P | Curve Lake | 7 | Lumberjacks | 0 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
8:45P | Toronto Leafs | 3 | Rama Reds | 4 | Kitchener Park | Lower | |
9:30P | Newmarket Stingers | 9 | Napanee Shoeless Joe’s Express | 6 | Kitchener Park | Upper | |
Sun, Jun. 19 C-Semi Finals |
9:00A | Napanee Shoeless Joe’s Express | 8 | Newmarket Stingers | 3 | Kitchener Park | Lower |
C-Semi Finals | 9:45A | Renegades | 4 | Utoff Nationals | 7 | Kitchener Park | Upper |
B-Semi Finals | 10:30A | Mississauga Sox | 3 | Storburn Red Sox | 2 | Kitchener Park | Lower |
B-Semi Finals | 11:15A | Toronto Leafs | 9 | Udney Bullets | 5 | Kitchener Park | Upper |
A-Semi Finals | 12:00P | Rama Reds | 3 | Lake Simcoe Lightning | 5 | Kitchener Park | Lower |
A-Semi Finals | 12:45P | Lumberjacks | 2 | Curve Lake | 3 | Kitchener Park | Upper |
C-Finals | 1:30P | Napanee Shoeless Joe’s Express | 17 |
Utoff Nationals | 8 |
Kitchener Park | Lower |
B-Finals | 2:30P | Mississauga Sox | 6 | Toronto Leafs | 7 | Kitchener Park | Upper |
A-Finals | 3:30P | Curve Lake | 9 | Lake Simcoe Lightning | 1 | Kitchener Park | Lower |